ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862023
nr 1386 2023
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 342/360. Subject: 73x90cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x105cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 342/360. Motivet: 73x90cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x105cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 2200
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:55:04
900 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
2.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
6
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik